DevelopmentVersions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!In Validation (KIWA/DARE) | !In Validation (KIWA/DARE) | ||
![https://www.raditeq.com/radimation-download/ Download] | ![https://www.raditeq.com/radimation-download/ Download] | ||
!Initial release date | |||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |- style="background-color:lightgray" | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2019.2|2019.2]] | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2019.2|2019.2]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
| .5 | | .5 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |- style="background-color:lightgray" | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.0|2020.0]] | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.0|2020.0]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
| .12 | | .12 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |- style="background-color:lightgray" | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.1|2020.1]] | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.1|2020.1]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
| .9 | | .9 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |- style="background-color:lightgray" | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.2|2020.2]] | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.2|2020.2]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| .10 | | .10 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |- style="background-color:lightgray" | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.1|2021.1]] | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.1|2021.1]] | ||
| Line 37: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| .11 | | .11 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |- style="background-color:lightgray" | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.2|2021.2]] | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.2|2021.2]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
| .7 | | .7 | ||
|- | | | ||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.3|2021.3]] (previous release) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.3|2021.3]] (previous release) | ||
| .11 | | .11 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
| .10 | | .10 | ||
|- | | | ||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.1|2022.1]] (previous release) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.1|2022.1]] (previous release) | ||
| .5 | | .5 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
| .4 | | .4 | ||
|- | | | ||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.2|2022.2]] (previous release) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.2|2022.2]] (previous release) | ||
| .8 | | .8 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
| .7 | | .7 | ||
|- | | | ||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.3|2022.3]] (previous release) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.3|2022.3]] (previous release) | ||
| .10 | | .10 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
| .9 | | .9 | ||
|- | | | ||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2023.1|2023.1]] (previous release) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2023.1|2023.1]] (previous release) | ||
| .9 | | .9 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
| .8 | | .8 | ||
|- | | | ||
|- style="background-color:lightgray" | |||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2023.2|2023.2]] (previous release) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2023.2|2023.2]] (previous release) | ||
| .9 | | .9 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
| .8 | | .8 | ||
| 28-08-2023 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2024.1|2024.1]] (previous release) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2024.1|2024.1]] (previous release) | ||
| Line 85: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
| .11 | | .11 | ||
| 22-07-2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2024.2|2024.2]] (current release) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2024.2|2024.2]] (current release) | ||
| Line 91: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
| .5 | | .5 | ||
| 27-02-2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2025.1|2025.1]] (development) | ! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2025.1|2025.1]] (development) | ||
| Line 97: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 27-02-2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:27, 24 June 2025
This page shows an overview of the latest version numbers for RadiMation® during the development. Grayed rows are not updated anymore.
| Branch | New fix version | In testing (Rent a lab) | In Validation (KIWA/DARE) | Download | Initial release date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019.2 | (continue with 2020.0) | .5 | |||
| 2020.0 | .13 | .12 | |||
| 2020.1 | .10 | .9 | |||
| 2020.2 | .11 | .10 | |||
| 2021.1 | .12 | .11 | |||
| 2021.2 | .8 | .7 | |||
| 2021.3 (previous release) | .11 | .10 | |||
| 2022.1 (previous release) | .5 | .4 | |||
| 2022.2 (previous release) | .8 | .7 | |||
| 2022.3 (previous release) | .10 | .9 | |||
| 2023.1 (previous release) | .9 | .8 | |||
| 2023.2 (previous release) | .9 | .8 | 28-08-2023 | ||
| 2024.1 (previous release) | .12 | .11 | 22-07-2024 | ||
| 2024.2 (current release) | .6 | .5 | 27-02-2025 | ||
| 2025.1 (development) | .2 | .1 | 27-02-2025 |