DevelopmentVersions: Difference between revisions

From RadiWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(44 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
!In Validation (KIWA/DARE)
!In Validation (KIWA/DARE)
![https://www.raditeq.com/radimation-download/  Download]
![https://www.raditeq.com/radimation-download/  Download]
!Initial major release date
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2019.2|2019.2]]
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2019.2|2019.2]]
Line 13: Line 14:
|  
|  
| .5
| .5
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.0|2020.0]]
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.0|2020.0]]
Line 19: Line 21:
|  
|  
| .12
| .12
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.1|2020.1]]
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.1|2020.1]]
Line 25: Line 28:
|  
|  
| .9
| .9
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.2|2020.2]]
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2020.2|2020.2]]
Line 31: Line 35:
|
|
| .10
| .10
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.1|2021.1]]
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.1|2021.1]]
Line 37: Line 42:
|
|
| .11
| .11
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.2|2021.2]]
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.2|2021.2]]
Line 43: Line 49:
|  
|  
| .7
| .7
|-
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.3|2021.3]] (previous release)
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2021.3|2021.3]] (previous release)
| .11
| .11
Line 49: Line 56:
|
|
| .10
| .10
|-
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.1|2022.1]] (previous release)
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.1|2022.1]] (previous release)
| .5
| .5
Line 55: Line 63:
|
|
| .4
| .4
|-
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.2|2022.2]] (previous release)
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.2|2022.2]] (previous release)
| .8
| .8
Line 61: Line 70:
|  
|  
| .7
| .7
|-
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.3|2022.3]] (previous release)
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2022.3|2022.3]] (previous release)
| .10
| .10
Line 67: Line 77:
|  
|  
| .9
| .9
|-
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2023.1|2023.1]] (previous release)
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2023.1|2023.1]] (previous release)
| .9
| .9
Line 73: Line 84:
|  
|  
| .8
| .8
|-
|
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2023.2|2023.2]] (previous release)
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2023.2|2023.2]] (previous release)
| .7
| .9
|
|
| .8
| 28-08-2023
|- style="background-color:lightgray"
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2024.1|2024.1]] (previous release)
| .12
|  
|  
|  
|  
| .6
| .11
| 22-07-2024
|-
|-
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2024.1|2024.1]] (current release)
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2024.2|2024.2]] (previous release)
| .8
| .7
| .7
|
| .6
| .6
|  
| 27-02-2025
| .4
|-
|-
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2024.2|2024.2]] (next release)
! style="text-align:left" | [[:Category:Version 2025.1|2025.1]] (current release)
| .1
| .6
|
| .5
|  
|
|
| .4
| 08-10-2025 (Beta) 19-11-2025 (Stable)
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 14:44, 4 December 2025

This page shows an overview of the latest version numbers for RadiMation® during the development. Grayed rows are not updated anymore.

Branch New fix version In testing (Rent a lab) In Validation (KIWA/DARE) Download Initial major release date
2019.2 (continue with 2020.0) .5
2020.0 .13 .12
2020.1 .10 .9
2020.2 .11 .10
2021.1 .12 .11
2021.2 .8 .7
2021.3 (previous release) .11 .10
2022.1 (previous release) .5 .4
2022.2 (previous release) .8 .7
2022.3 (previous release) .10 .9
2023.1 (previous release) .9 .8
2023.2 (previous release) .9 .8 28-08-2023
2024.1 (previous release) .12 .11 22-07-2024
2024.2 (previous release) .8 .7 .6 27-02-2025
2025.1 (current release) .6 .5 .4 08-10-2025 (Beta) 19-11-2025 (Stable)